Adjusting Shim, polished 9,8 x 3,2 x 1,30

    0,84 €1  /  pc.

    Partnumbers of comparable manufacturers

    Manufacturer Reference No.
    Bosch 2 430 101 730
    Bosch 2 430 100 915
    Bosch 2 430 101 013
    Bosch 2 430 101 185
    Bosch 2 430 101 525
    Bosch 2 430 101 729
    Bosch 8 479 508 900
    Case IH 79067821
    Case IH 9967460
    Clark 6005010130
    DAF 1303052
    DAF 689630
    DTP 35 816 G
    DTP DTP 35 816 G
    Fendt F 385 200 710 176
    Fiat 79067821
    Fiat 8121211
    Fiat 99468790
    Hatz 49041000
    Hatz 49067900
    Iveco 79067821
    Iveco 93191748
    Iveco 93191769
    Iveco 93191770
    Iveco 93193816
    Iveco 93194710
    Lancia 8121211
    Magirus-Deutz 01319183
    Magirus-Deutz 08121211
    Magirus-Deutz 12156668
    Magirus-Deutz 131 9183
    Magirus-Deutz 20168062
    Magirus-Deutz 79067821
    Magirus-Deutz 812 1211
    MAN 51 11308 0124
    MAN 81 11308 0025
    MAN 81 11308 0244
    MAN 85 10000 3086
    Mercedes 001 017 06 52
    Mercedes 002 017 88 52
    MWM 6 0690 72 5 5175
    Renault 50 00 812 385
    Renault 50 01 831 515
    Renault 50 01 833 102
    Renault 77 01 024 647
    Scania 1430476
    Scania 282874
    Scania 363083
    Volvo 6212419
    Volvo 844308
    Volvo 859356

    Catalogue No. DTP 35 816 G
    Reference No. 2 430 101 525
    Product weight 0,01 kg
    In stock

    - +

    1 all prices incl. 19% VAT, possibly plus Shipping costs